[Register

Choose Stats to show

2014 Team

2014 Team Sponsors

Latest messageboard posts

punbb_

Medway Madness Team

Current team - (Stats from all time)

Shirt # Name Position Played Goals Assists Points Penalties
0John AbbottNetminder30000
0Darren CarterNetminder10000
1Stuart  LongDefender430224
2Nick LongForward152103107209708
3Tony  WoodDefender23416510627190
4Andy FitzgeraldForward78971634
5Paul Hailey (A)Forward13330356540
7Farquhar McAllanForward6612122410
8Nigel WhiteDefender1722412
9Neil RatcliffeForward46975015334
10Rob DellForward7654389259
11Jay ReedForward132330
15Steve ReedDefender170446
18Martin RiderDefender4342661088
20Chris WhiteForward30000
22Biff GriffithsForward13756338951
23Chris WardForward4822153731
26Sasha DaveyForward3820143410
29Ant LewisForward666131914
30Mat MurphyDefender2919153412
32Warren Cook (C)Defender19620618134
33Lee HartleyForward101342
41Andy RushForward177428412650
42Dave  Trevallion (A)Defender16910495986
44Barry MasonDefender22099136
45Marc RowswellNetminder30000
47Marvin McKenzieDefender2030334
49Carl ScrivenDefender7027918
50Adam ChapmanForward791819378
55Tom CosgroveDefender10731029
56Alex LangleyForward261230
58Daniel CarterForward155490
59Johnathan PilcherForward175272
60Max RogersDefender30220
61Ben JohnsonDefender701112
71Greg ClarkeDefender721782418
72Zoltan FarkasForward2417133026
73Glen RodbourneNetminder190220
83Steve NightingaleNetminder6082104
85Andy BowesForward586152110
86Dave FranksForward671834522
87Kieren AndrewsForward30000
89Miroslav KruzliakForward101910292
94Faye AndrewsDefender7931618135

Retired/Resting Players - (Stats from all time)

Shirt # Name Position Played Goals Assists Points Penalties
0Chris ShardlowDefender410112
0Darren KeenDefender52028
0Chris SpencerDefender12020
0Simon NorcottDefender11010
0Mark GrahamDefender11010
0Tanja FitzellForward20000
0Peter HalfordDefender10000
0Ali HalfordNetminder10000
0Anthony MoonForward11010
0Thomas HalfordForward10000
0Richard MyersForward10000
0Andy WhiteDefender10004
0BENCH Defender600015
1Matt  WebbNetminder1100027
1Matt DaubneyNetminder300110
4Rod  PatersonDefender110220
5Richard SmithForward420272
6Damon CookDefender8118112944
6Luke O BrienNetminder20000
7Shaun HamiltonForward50000
8Ian PyeDefender140002
9Janne MetsapeltoForward311652112
10James  GilesForward20110
11Keith PizzeyDefender2781968
12Dan LongDefender306511168
13Ian WoolwayForward180110
14Grant WoolwayForward110222
14Dave WyattDefender10000
14Ash EarllForward352616426
15Tero MurtolaForward164482
16Gavin HattonDefender2703349
17Loyde FullerDefender507035105230
18Tina LongDefender30000
19NJ HowardForward4930215122
20Andy MewettDefender200002
21Alex AllanDefender6336970
23Peter MurtolaDefender1524612
24Sven AdamsDefender4418193755
24Wayne LanderForward33030
26Rick GobleForward50000
27Doug LamingDefender707162228
28Amanda GroutDefender211122
28Thomas BuhlerDefender144484
28Lee FreemanNetminder141012
31Steve GroutNetminder310110
31Pete KingsmillForward151120
33Carl PattendenNetminder430004
34Mark TewesForward34871510
35Valerie FraserNetminder160000
36Steve RichardsDefender3513461
37Barry SpoursForward880886
38Jonny ArnoldForward5711152648
39Terry MarlowNetminder100000
40Marty MummeryForward186288
44Jason RichardsForward5327133816
44Bob  JacobsDefender33034
52Mike HurleyDefender40000
66Barry StubbsForward244266
67Greg  HalesForward10000
69Chris RobinsForward20000
69Don McGovernDefender50220
72Dave RawlingsForward5741185957
74Tim SouthgateDefender411210
77Richard CookForward60002
80Mike ClarksonDefender36651162
81Barry BallingerForward31010
87Damien BennettDefender100552
88Paul WilsonDefender19851336
89Sam WarrenForward20000
91Brad GutridgeForward29971614
91Steve RussellDefender63342
92Chris  WorthmanDefender11010
92Kyle HighwayForward1446100
96Matt RaffertyDefender102022