[Register

Choose Stats to show

2014 Team

2014 Team Sponsors

Latest messageboard posts

punbb_

Medway Madness Team

Current team - (Stats from 09/10 Season)

Shirt # Name Position Played Goals Assists Points Penalties
1Stuart  LongDefender20000
2Nick LongForward2315254073
3Tony  WoodDefender3628235118
4Andy FitzgeraldForward204266
5Paul Hailey (A)Forward3334712
7Farquhar McAllanForward2785130
9Neil RatcliffeForward28663610218
10Rob DellForward161192029
18Martin RiderDefender171734516
22Biff GriffithsForward19146206
23Chris WardForward721325
29Ant LewisForward72020
32Warren Cook (C)Defender31521264
41Andy RushForward35923326
42Dave  Trevallion (A)Defender271898
49Carl ScrivenDefender140334
50Adam ChapmanForward193474
71Greg ClarkeDefender174154

Retired/Resting Players - (Stats from 09/10 Season)

Shirt # Name Position Played Goals Assists Points Penalties
0Darren KeenDefender10000
0BENCH Defender10002
1Matt DaubneyNetminder300110
6Damon CookDefender30220
6Luke O BrienNetminder20000
12Dan LongDefender1522467
14Dave WyattDefender10000
19NJ HowardForward171610262
21Alex AllanDefender20000
27Doug LamingDefender141334
28Thomas BuhlerDefender144484
33Carl PattendenNetminder50002
52Mike HurleyDefender40000
66Barry StubbsForward30000
80Mike ClarksonDefender74262
87Damien BennettDefender50330
88Paul WilsonDefender16751236
89Sam WarrenForward20000