[Register

Choose Stats to show

2014 Team

2014 Team Sponsors

Latest messageboard posts

punbb_

Medway Madness Team

Current team - (Stats from 08/09 Season)

Shirt # Name Position Played Goals Assists Points Penalties
1Stuart  LongDefender220002
2Nick LongForward18211536107
3Tony  WoodDefender2720143410
4Andy FitzgeraldForward1923516
5Paul Hailey (A)Forward2446108
10Rob DellForward151171810
22Biff GriffithsForward1795140
23Chris WardForward132242
29Ant LewisForward121342
32Warren Cook (C)Defender26414184
41Andy RushForward22816248
42Dave  Trevallion (A)Defender161678
47Marvin McKenzieDefender810130
49Carl ScrivenDefender100004
50Adam ChapmanForward217294
94Faye AndrewsDefender30224

Retired/Resting Players - (Stats from 08/09 Season)

Shirt # Name Position Played Goals Assists Points Penalties
6Damon CookDefender1615616
11Keith PizzeyDefender20000
19NJ HowardForward64262
21Alex AllanDefender1001132
27Doug LamingDefender1113412
33Carl PattendenNetminder60000
38Jonny ArnoldForward40440
44Jason RichardsForward34266
69Don McGovernDefender20110
72Dave RawlingsForward83470
80Mike ClarksonDefender1412329
91Brad GutridgeForward94156